Company Datex Systems was founded in 2008. During the work already established itself as a reliable partner and is strongly established on the information technology market.
Participation in international exhibitions help us to keep abreast of the latest trends and technologies in the world.
The company is fully adapted to work on international contracts - logistics, customs clearance, execution of shipping documents and the system of mutual settlements with foreign suppliers.
The reliability of partnership with our company is confirmed by world leaders in the field of business insurance like Euler-Hermes, Exim Bank, China Development Bank.
In the domestic market of Uzbekistan Datex Systems company has dealers in all 12 regions of the country, also authorized service centers.
Long-term experience of participation in public tenders and public procurement, preparation of tender documentation,
as well as consulting in the field of engineering customer solutions and the latest innovations in the world market.
Managers of the company are highly qualified and many years of experience working with clients in the directions:
1. System Integration;
2. Personal computers and computer accessories;
3. The professional broadcast and audio equipment;
4. Cell phones;
5. Video conferencing equipment.
Datex Systems company is part of IPC2U.RU Group, which is represented in 15 countries around the world.
The main principles of Datex Systems company are:
1. Reliability;
2. The shortest delivery times;
3. Reasonable pricing;
4. Individual approach to the client;
5. Warranty and post-warranty service of the delivered equipment.
The quantity and quality of services offered by our company is constantly increasing due to the use of the new technologies. Our experts will help you take the right decision in selecting the necessary equipment.
Today Datex Systems is a diversified IT-company providing a full range of services and solutions for the creation, modernization and maintenance of corporate information systems.
The peculiarity of our company - a sensitive attitude to customers, their needs, constantly expanding the range of products offered, as well as support throughout the collaboration period.
We manage to fulfill all of our obligations to customers and suppliers.
The activities on the territory of Republik of Uzbekistan confirmed by certificates and licenses.